EXSite.pl - Portal ze wszystkim Mamy tutaj wszystko

NIE MASZ JESZCZE KONTA? ZAREJESTRUJ SIĘ ZA DARMO!   
Przypomnij hasło X

Marie Fredriksson - Antligen Marie Fredrikssons Basta (2000)

Dodał: mazrom 29 Marzec 2013 04:20


Marie Fredriksson - Antligen Marie Fredrikssons Basta (2000)


Marie Fredriksson - Antligen Marie Fredrikssons Basta (2000)
pop, pop rock, rock | EMI
lossless | 2000 | 01:16:34 | 528.16 MB


Marie Fredriksson
Real Name: Gun-Marie Fredriksson
Profile: Born 30 May 1958.
Swedish pop singer-songwriter and pianist, best known for forming one half of the pop duo Roxette, which she created together with Per Gessle in 1986. She and Per Gessle achieved international success from the late 1980s to the early 1990s with a total of six top 10 US hit songs such as "It Must Have Been Love", "Listen to Your Heart", "The Look", "Joyride" and "Dangerous".

Tracklist:
01.

















Uwaga! Linki nie zakodowane tylko dla zarejestrowanych użytkowników!

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się za darmo!
----------------
Links are not encoded only for registered users only! Plese login or register!

Informacje

Jeżeli chcesz skomentować artykuł musisz być zarejestrowany na stronie.